Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: yoga 0.3.1

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 3175kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Batch2200
C178139633
C Header9780622819001652
C#21677171905513936
C++290592239711125550
C++ Header35021031109
CMake84431922
CSS102177196154
HTML157813210257
JSON39439400
Java21007162747863947
JavaScript22988186085683812
MSBuild17971757364
Markdown83083000
Objective C1311104132238
Prolog11902
Python252232713
Ruby10581222
Rust20357163621513844
SVG171610
Shell4023152760
Swift4252945576
TOML3923115
Visual Studio Project57157100
Visual Studio Solution72972108
XAML8701
XML133311389699
Total:136305106974548723844
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 5
Transitive dependencies: 46