Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: wren_rust 0.2.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 1094kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
C11197829110141892
C Header24169361057423
C++ Header11623
Dart892531226135
HTML844824200
Lua3362722143
Makefile3432037763
Markdown6165616500
Plain Text41141100
Python24601755165540
Ruby3292661548
Rust97076765138
Sass5153972296
TOML171322
Visual Studio Project42142100
Visual Studio Solution363501
Total:273632129326863384
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 2
Transitive dependencies: 2