Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: wooting-rgb-sdk-sys 0.1.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 165kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Autoconf302703
Automake206158543
C48143377658779
C Header609110361138
C++86063284144
Makefile68371417
Markdown505000
Module-Definition171601
Objective C94641119
Plain Text1151115100
Rust9982611
Shell101711515
TOML3520114
Visual Studio Project95895800
Visual Studio Solution807703
Total:9172683011651177
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 3
Transitive dependencies: 63