Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: tree-sitter 0.3.10

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 199kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
C2174820630218900
C Header29321613862457
CMake5839613
Julia1791035521
Makefile2581692168
Markdown62562500
Ruby4113176232
Rust145112971153
TOML3923115
YAML423813
Total:277432485412371652
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 5
Transitive dependencies: 16