Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: spirv_cross 0.16.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 848kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Assembly605550
Autoconf131102
C189162126
C Header22271786249192
C++386993070129365062
C++ Header7964583910601065
CMake5344442169
GLSL83635734045839648
JSON1400140000
Makefile6947022
Markdown49849800
Python76463222110
Rust80567522119415
Shell138108624
TOML4025114
YAML312209
Total:144317122656501316648
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 3
Transitive dependencies: 15