Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: quiche 0.1.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 3924kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Assembly15808151970611
Autoconf2932114438
Automake3392683635
C107219725362200112682
C Header9445761581232869590
C++102436726411609513700
CMake22151659297259
CSS7057013
Dockerfile252005
Go134521098112361235
JSON6600
Makefile181825049
Markdown6667666700
Perl752216240952227590
Plain Text4713471300
Python9222630712591656
Rust263591886831224369
SVG1100
Shell25311510533
TOML1381151112
Visual Studio Project1372137200
Visual Studio Solution11011000
XCode Config146338132
Total:4607033359497284551909
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 11
Transitive dependencies: 116