Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: pnet 0.22.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 25kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
C2021561531
Makefile2912116
Markdown33333300
Python53251711
Rust14481065202181
Shell1971561427
TOML5436117
YAML464501
Total:23621828270264
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 7
Transitive dependencies: 39