Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: osqp-sys 0.6.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 937kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Autoconf109582922
Batch1991273240
C10167609723371733
C Header6635322420431368
CMake1169696218255
CSS1971212650
HTML201901
Makefile211065
Markdown30430400
Plain Text1100
Python1114708202204
ReStructuredText4035403500
Rust7697331125
Shell3132194648
TOML2815112
YAML66401313
Total:251471640749743766
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 2
Transitive dependencies: 2