Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: oqs-sys 0.1.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 305kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Assembly575148910860
Automake56637558133
C247951817128633761
C Header7240309230281120
Markdown72272200
Module-Definition171700
Plain Text24824800
Rust141784617
Shell10771828
TOML2816111
Visual Studio Project1530153000
Visual Studio Solution10310201
YAML9801
Total:412572932160145922
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 2
Transitive dependencies: 52