Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: openxr-sys 0.6.5

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 345kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Autoconf470061630271057
C1811223722
C Header7226477913591088
C++14488120639531472
C++ Header16781073346259
CMake1159755254150
HTML272502
JSON34434400
Makefile352465
Markdown58558500
Meson10289211
Plain Text17917900
Python22141716297201
Rust400539121281
Scons2752191838
Shell236143
TOML4329113
Visual Studio Project45445400
XML2363214299122
YAML221903
Total:401032915164354517
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 4
Transitive dependencies: 4