Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: native-windows-gui 0.2.1

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 1610kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
CSS1659138868203
HTML10788088096349816286
JavaScript25011951153397
Markdown13813800
Plain Text1295129500
Rust10962682322851854
TOML4326116
Total:12447899717601518746
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 7
Transitive dependencies: 7