Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: mtpng 0.3.1

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 7458kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Batch159136023
C149884417
C Header48110233643
JSON10410400
Makefile6045213
Markdown27927900
Rust32422176680386
Shell6142127
Swift2241463246
TOML67441112
Total:482631621117547
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 9
Transitive dependencies: 22