Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: mozjs_sys 0.67.1

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 38388kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Assembly22551186172213713
Autoconf297052009749934615
Automake3563091433
Batch1721144939233
C2457011780263915728518
C Header55360928825318866976687
C Shell3617712
C++961160707607123661129892
C++ Header151982330
CMake352906
CSS37062614453639
D348224
Emacs Lisp3382583842
Fish76471316
HTML16501142796101612
INI15321209127196
JSON1949194900
Java0000
JavaScript413122906754676778
MSBuild231190401
Makefile11229761318371779
Markdown7940794000
Module-Definition96877118512
Objective C44024288110
Objective C++9973719
Perl35542520624410
Plain Text1037335103733500
Python77115759262452448126085
R3812188
ReStructuredText572185721800
Ruby0000
Rust11371901010391322
SVG767411
Shell146451089320581694
Swift9702
TOML116871217
TeX1007960973231751
VBScript116841517
Visual Studio Project743073466618
Visual Studio Solution54454400
XML3143282926648
YAML24032048114241
Total:38206143009490425563385561
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 5
Transitive dependencies: 47