Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: mozjpeg-sys 0.10.2

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 2166kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Assembly458673385154566560
Autoconf22121786190236
C6259842672116858241
C Header13644907332441327
CMake26091906377326
CSS1995167074251
HTML13945126201150175
Java566532441973448
JavaScript122310964681
Markdown2529252900
Module-Definition59359300
Plain Text7071707100
Rust18131546159108
Shell196149938
TOML6043116
YAML262024
Total:1620461198692437617801
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 4
Transitive dependencies: 21