Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: minifb 0.13.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 60kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
C Header106711223
Markdown21721700
Objective C1216776150290
Rust57964337770689
TOML5339113
YAML121396616
Total:7509547910091021
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 11
Transitive dependencies: 34