Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: libjit-sys 0.2.1

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 4130kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Autoconf88417472421948
Automake423331092
C8582263744142097869
C Header241341707743752682
C++19781156577245
Happy722766770550
Makefile82667168301797
Pascal282413811235208
Plain Text32832800
Ruby37502796432522
Rust177417142238
Shell12025889517471383
TOML181602
TeX1007960973231751
Total:1674891248522655016087
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 1
Transitive dependencies: 1