Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: libfsntfs-sys 0.2.5

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 353kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Autoconf32932254564475
Automake137411986170
C9720775684831213211
C Header13942678145072654
INI373106
Python819522102195
Rust9072216
Shell26481875266507
TOML3016113
Visual Studio Project145321453200
Visual Studio Solution68468301
YAML22121506
Total:1348771038631377017244
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 2
Transitive dependencies: 76