Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: jsonschema-transpiler 1.5.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 48kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
JSON1616161600
Markdown37637600
Python2732061354
Rust77707113230427
Shell1521051136
TOML5232119
Total:102399448265526
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 10
Transitive dependencies: 43