Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: jp2k 0.1.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 2266kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Autoconf22381284594360
C2078261503443016827314
C Header4550619506208715129
C++203961562429721800
C++ Header497357
CMake40432617869557
HTML0000
JSON14414400
Java30241996595433
Markdown1143114300
Module-Definition16416400
Plain Text78678600
Python3011988419
Rust4864468863113
Shell1081807127147
TCL85767826153
TOML3621114
Visual Studio Project34934900
Visual Studio Solution292801
YAML413731
Total:2928772004215641836038
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 5
Transitive dependencies: 77