Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: indy-sdk 0.1.1

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 9231kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Autoconf7357016
C12852923622581358
C Header27851340894551
Dockerfile227182144
JSON31631600
Java822655992752352
Markdown41341300
Objective C929966039571739
Objective C++172691252215193228
Plain Text267172671700
Python47143640411033
Rust314972442717155355
Shell11984431
TOML575304
XML11610709
YAML121200
Total:11469291308766415720
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 20
Transitive dependencies: 71