Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: gmp-sys 0.1.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 2956kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Assembly135490116214109818178
Autoconf203971585523212221
Automake1723666811246
C143174910792593126164
C Header314152330537914319
C++7263517910621022
Emacs Lisp38520311072
FORTRAN Legacy6324309
HTML1372122311138
Happy318266052
Makefile60252015
Perl547333661138969
Rust9068542032
Shell10703822713851091
TOML121101
TeX1007960973231751
Total:3688332725944095955280
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 1
Transitive dependencies: 1