Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: glsl-optimizer-sys 0.1.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 924kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
C10667725818411568
C Header17024843160682525
C++6912846914127879427
CMake5136510
Happy252121480373
JSON383800
JavaScript4026311
Makefile147129315
Markdown34334300
Plain Text689956899500
Rust11797713
Scons1651111341
Shell342734
TOML171403
Visual Studio Project2284228400
Visual Studio Solution626002
Total:1716331369112073013992
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 2
Transitive dependencies: 3