Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: freeimage-sys 3.18.2

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 6488kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
.NET Resource84943633677
Assembly3792847124
Autoconf1782687713382
Batch193176017
C2203611615783389824885
C Header2130771702563004112780
C#5238625399232473740
C++106253761171437315763
C++ Header477346
CMake1113856120137
HTML4903741115
MSBuild316029641960
Makefile7152316
Markdown9900
Pascal1299220916163
Perl9678612
Plain Text148171481700
Rust2051591531
Shell10208658372
TOML3017112
VB60000
Visual Studio Project8756875402
Visual Studio Solution65965603
Total:62705246476110406458227
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 2
Transitive dependencies: 2