Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: filearco 0.1.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 576kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
CSS96277838146
HTML3792328760445
JavaScript13281072125131
Markdown11311300
Plain Text66966900
Rust1384893316175
TOML58371110
Total:83066849550907
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 9
Transitive dependencies: 25