Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: ekiden-grpcio-sys 0.2.4

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 8627kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Ada28401681560599
Assembly14181120135821586
Autoconf21441186645313
Automake1183839170174
Batch64949915135
C3201132354334963435046
C Header2257891348056344627538
C#392302732773424561
C++1782431232143076024269
CMake215971742713102860
CSS310247657
D7601
Dockerfile438420191690675
Go319312532930013601
HTML54553915
JSON18034518034500
JavaScript4219176
MSBuild9518237121
Makefile799437147215
Markdown201652016500
Module-Definition121711004572
PHP3010173
Pascal1443451773219
Perl699235821147146998
Plain Text283702837000
Protocol Buffers446121651573723
Python373672672547465896
Rakefile130105619
ReStructuredText1840184000
Ruby97394513
Rust7596552678
SQL888800
SVG4339433522
Scons958593112253
Shell10437518337351519
TOML4629116
Visual Studio Project177111771100
Visual Studio Solution1051104209
XCode Config2926616264
XML15731552165
YAML54215394243
Total:1233001940017175340117644
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 5
Transitive dependencies: 4