Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: drill 0.5.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 31kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
JSON32132100
JavaScript8168211
Markdown32332300
Rust116392521217
TOML4626119
YAML178145033
Total:2112180834270
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 9
Transitive dependencies: 90