Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: dotfiles-manager 0.0.1

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 5192kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
CSS21871679187321
HTML161612820334
JSON191900
JavaScript6643383913811423
Makefile3120011
Markdown16916900
Rust122999945185
Shell702399104199
TOML3521113
Total:12631842717282476
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 2
Transitive dependencies: 17