Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: couchbase-sys 1.0.0-alpha.2

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 1312kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Autoconf11199797466
Batch151302
C308272365335093665
C Header6661535300231498166
C++672805204365158722
CMake23341715332287
CSS116293236194
D1971612610
HTML7449241
JSON3906390600
Makefile149120425
Markdown6383638300
Perl5644632180
Ruby1771273713
Rust4938110
Shell8352238
TOML3118112
XML10910243
Total:1810741260543376621254
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 2
Transitive dependencies: 47