Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: compiler-builtins-snapshot 0.1.20170127+764557f0b669bb0e28817c5ae70c9d718685e35a

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 891kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Assembly587149990872
Autoconf241743
Batch4202
C13668798840111669
C Header254541777346892992
C++489443748558995560
CMake42533430382441
CSS644699
Dockerfile166155011
HTML1431131218
Makefile21941495390309
Markdown39539500
Plain Text5233523300
Python50863545803738
Rust24021909224269
Shell5674573773
TOML221732
YAML201703
Total:114510850761646312971
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 2
Transitive dependencies: 2