Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: chrono-tz 0.5.1

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 515kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
C783661831074579
C Header881586176119
HTML362735150112
Makefile1093605357131
Markdown12512500
Perl5334127
Rust1146805231110
Shell725967
TOML3421112
Total:148671193318671067
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 4
Transitive dependencies: 14