Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: card10-sys 1.10.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 7040kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Assembly33863016134236
Autoconf36123075223314
Automake96876268138
C2364061604973972636183
C Header126492674864283416172
HTML163824932
INI6952017
Makefile77439229686
Markdown2102210200
Meson7155833498
Module-Definition11803
Nix114742416
Perl145961930
Plain Text2672267200
Python3732751979
Rust158133718
SWIG12837947422911072
Shell10237799112011045
TOML3420113
Visual Studio Project4897489205
Visual Studio Solution14013307
Total:4063052638158693655554
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 4
Transitive dependencies: 44