Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: c2rust-refactor 0.12.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 380kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
CSS3032511042
HTML7575691187
Lua1217882102233
Markdown1915191500
Plain Text56356300
Python49363685296955
Rust412053122944315545
Shell603386109108
TOML85551119
Vim Script233197234
Total:518173973249627123
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 17
Transitive dependencies: 140