Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: acpica-sys 0.0.4

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 1411kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Batch171205
C190758982905625836210
C Header324941890374066185
Happy481642470569
Makefile126795322688
Markdown23323300
Plain Text167221672200
Rust1051410496117
Shell712370218124
TOML161060
Total:2575491502366412543188
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 0
Transitive dependencies: 0