Cargofox logo: a fox chewing on a curly brace.

Cargofox

Digging through crates, looking for mice.

Latest version - All versions

Crate: ableton-link 0.1.0

  1. Crate file analysis
  2. Tokei lines of code count
  3. Dependency analysis
Dependencies:
Crate file analysis
Compressed crate size: 2944kb
Valid: true
Checksum matches: true
Tokei lines of code count
Tokei output:
LanguageTotal linesCodeCommentsBlank lines
Automake12591209149
C Header7747525
C++589124643647227754
C++ Header126950773393207517536
CMake853597148108
HTML4113752412
Markdown1043104300
Perl1369114979141
Plain Text97197100
Python359259694
QML3832983649
Rust51320126349
Shell61341611
TOML3319113
TeX90591912
XML583567106
XSL2260199527238
Total:1961271325983744226087
Dependency analysis
Direct dependencies: 2
Transitive dependencies: 55